logo
Supernatural, Shounen, Fantasy, School Life, Action,

Mokushiroku Alice

AKA: apocalypse-alice mokushiroku-arisu thai alice
Created:Oct-15-2018
Released: 2014
Author: KAGAMI Takaya
Mokushiroku Alice

From Dan of Population GO: In a world where girls who have turned into an "Eternal Labyrinth" endangers the world, only one person doesn't want to kill them. Arisu Shinnosuke hates society which revels in those who kill the labyrinth diseased girls. Only he strives to find the cure and reverse the disease all in order to save his little sister, who turned.


Step Into A Different WORLD!
Download MangaNet APP on App Store and Google Play